محمد شوك
Mohammad Chaouk
العاب القوى |
الياس سمعان
Elias Semaan
مبارزة |
ايلي رحباني
Elie Rahbani
كرة الطاولة |
ادوار معلوف
Edward Maalouf
ماراتون |
فادي حنا
Fadi Hanna
امانة سر الاتحاد |
|
|
|
محمود حبال
Mahmoud Habbal
جري - سيدني 2000 |
ابراهيم العنقوني
Ibrahim Alankouni |
ايلي جنحو
Elie Janho |
غسان عبد النور
Ghassan Abdennour |
احمد ابو هاشم
Ahmad Bou Hachem
كرة الطاولة |
سولين بدر الدين
Soline Badreddine
جري 100م |
فهد القعسماني
Fahd Koesmani
جري 100م |
عبد الرزاق بركات
Abdelrazak Barakat
جري 100م |
مصطفى خير الدين
Mostafa Kheireddine
رمي الكرة الحديدية |
علي سرور
Ali Srour
الوثب الطويل
وجري 200و400م |
حسن بيطار
Hasan Bitar
جري 100و200م |
عبد الرزاق عيتاني
Abed Itani
جري 200م |
حسين شرف الدين
Hussein Charafeddine
جري 100م |
اليسا حريق
Elissa Harik
سباحة |
فاطمة كعون
Fatima Kaaoun
جري 100و200م |
فاطمة بياض
Fatima Bayad
جري 100و200م |
شريف البيطار
Charif Bitar
ذهبية
الاولمبياد 2019 |
مارسيل القعسماني
Marcelle Alkasmani
البوتشي |
خالد حليحل
Khaled Houlayhel
البوتشي |
زهراء نجم
Zahra Najm
البوتشي |
لانا الحسن
Lana Al Hasan
البوتشي |
سارة خليفة
Sara Khalifeh
سباحة 100م |
زينب حميد
Zeinab Homayed
بدمنتون |
عباس ياسين
Abbas Yassine
بدمنتون |
صادق مدني
Sadek Madani
بدمنتون |
احمد حجازي
Ahmad Hijazi
كرة الطاولة |
مايا النعيم
Maya Al Naim
كرة الطاولة |
عبد الرحمن غربي
Abed Gharbi
تزلج |
محمود الهبش
Mahmoud Al Habash
اثقال |
محمود الوعري
Mahmoud Al waari
اثقال |
محمد الزيات
Mohammad Zayat
دراجات وجري |
ابراهيم شلق
Ibrahim Chalak
بولينغ |
جورج شلال
George Challal
بولينغ |
سوسن بزيع
Susan Bzaye
بدمنتون و
جري على الثلج |
حسن ضيا
Hasan Dia |
ابراهيم ملحم
Ibrahim Melhem
كرة الطاولة |
سعد الغضبان
Saad Ghadbane
جري |
رامي عبد اللطيف
Rami A Latif
بولينغ |
زينب محي الدين
Zeinab Mehieddine
جري |
ايمن ملاعب
Ayman Malaeb
ترياتلون |
غسان عبد النور
Ghassan Abdennour
تزلج |
منى الفيرا فرنسيس
Mona Francis
سباحة |
رباح كنيعو
Rabah Knayo
سباحة |
رامي المصري
Rami Al Masri
برونزية الاولمبياد 2019 |
هلا عبدوني
Hala Abdouni
البوتشي |
محمود جلول
Mahmoud Jalloul
دراجات |
ارز زهر الدين
Arz Zahreddine
IDAFA مكرم
من اضافة 2022 |
حسين غندور
Hussein Ghandour
جري 100و200م سيدني 2000 |
براق بكر
Barrak Bakr
كرة الطاولة |
محمد مكة
Mohammad Makkeh
كرة الطاولة |
سامي صايغ
Sami Sayegh
كرة الطاولة |
هاروتيون طاشجيان
Harout Tachajian
كرة الطاولة |
بلال مغربل
Bilal Mougharbel
كرة الطاولة |
جويل الحاج
Joelle Al Hage
جري 100م |
صهيب جعلوك
Sohayeb Jaalouk
كرة الطاولة |
احمد حايك
Ahmad Hayek
سباق ضاحية |
قاسم سعد
Kassem Saad
كروس 100م |
مهنا العقلي
Mehanna El Akli
جري على الثلج |
أحمد الغول
Ahmad Al Ghoul
(فوج إطفاء بيروت)
ذهبية نصف ماراتون 2019 فضية
البطولة العربية 2022 |
منى اللهيب
Mona Al Lahib
ذهبية سباق ماراتون السيدات 2018 |
منى ابو الكل
Mona Abou Alkil
فضية
الاولمبياد 2019 |
سارة الحدق
Sara Al Hadek
برونزية
الاولمبياد 2019 |
ناجي يزبك
Naji Yazbek
برونزية الدورة العالمية 2019 |
ريتا سعادة
Rita
Saadeh
برونزية الدورة العالمية 2019 |
هادي معنية
Hadi Maanieh
كرة الطائرة
اولمبياد
2019 |
هاني البيطار
Hani Bitar
كرة الطائرة
اولمبياد
2019 |
محمد آغا
Mohamad Agha
كرة الطائرة
اولمبياد
2019 |
حسن قشاقش
Hasan Kachakeche
كرة الطائرة
اولمبياد
2019 |
ابراهيم ملحم
Ibrahim Melhem
كرة الطائرة
اولمبياد
2019 |
احمد مجلل
Ahmad Mejallal
كرة الطائرة
اولمبياد
2019 |
|
خالد مطر
دراجات 2018 |
احمد الشباي
دراجات 2018 |
وسام ضيا
دراجات 2018 |
وسام روكز
دراجات 2018 |
ياسر ديب
دراجات 2018 |